River Road Middle School

Staff Directory

 

LAST FIRST POSITION   EMAIL
Banks Marivina STUDENT ADVOCATE   mgriffin@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Bartlett Colina AIG   cbartlett@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Bond Melissa PRINCIPAL   mmbond@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Brothers Allan PE   albrothers@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Cagle Elizabeth 6TH MATH   ecagle@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Duty Candace 8TH SC/MATH   cduty@ecpps.k12.nc.us
East Crystal PE   ceast@ecpps.k12.nc.us
East Misty BOOKKEEPER   meast@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Everett Michael 6TH ELA   mjeverett@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Felton Jolessa 7TH EC   jfelton@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Glasper Gwendolyn ROCKET RESTORATION   gglasper@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Gowens Latoya SECRETARY   lgowens@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Hairston Leila 8TH EC   lhairston@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Hathaway Joselyn 6TH SS   jmhathaway@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Herrmann Zachary 7TH SOC STUDIES   zherrmann@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Hunt Darian TA   dhunt@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Jackson Bright Ihela 8TH MATH   ijackson@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Jones Taylor ART   tjones@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Lambert Marion TA   mlambert@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Lane Selena GUIDANCE   slane@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Lewis Charnele HFAU   clewis@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Lewis Sandra 6TH ELA   slewis@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Lilly Shawanna 7TH SCIENCE   slilly@ecpps.k12.nc.us
McCotter Jameya BIO TECH   jamccotter@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Melton Diane 7TH ELA   dmelton@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Morgan Ray 7TH MATH   rmorgan@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Palmer Alicia 7TH MATH/SCIENCE   apalmer@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Phipps Brieanna NURSE   bphipps@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Podrasky Jennifer 6TH SCIENCE   jpodrasky@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Roger Shirley 6TH SOC STUDIES   sheras@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Shepherd Nicole 7TH ELA/SS   nshepherd@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Simpson Endi GUIDANCE   esimpson@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Simpson Dollie ASSIST PRINCIPAL   dsimpson@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Smith Melitta 8TH SCIENCE   msmith@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Spellman Junius CTE   jspellman@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Spence Michelle DATA MANAGER   mspence@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Stallings Eboni INSTRUCT COACH   estallings@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Stallings Michael PE   dstallings@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Stephens Dyann 8TH ELA/SS   dstephens@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Stepney Alcani TA   astepney@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Sutton Ganelle 8TH ELA   gsutton@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Thompson Todd TECH ASSIST   tthompson@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Tyson Joseph ASSIST PRINCIPAL   jtyson@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Whitfield Denita 6TH SS   dwhitfield@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Williams Christi BAND   cwwilliams@ecpps.k12.nc.us
Winslow Shelia MEDIA   swinslow@ecpps.k12.nc.us